50% off the first 4 weeks
£55.88/week(inc. tax)
£111.76 after discount period
Show order summary
Change
Billed every 4 weeks
Rent
£447.02
Insurance
£21.52
Subtotal
£468.54
DAYONE
-£223.51
Total
(inc. tax)
£245.03
After discount period
£468.54
“Absolutely fantastic from start to finish.
Mathew was very informative, processed our move efficiently and professionally but with a friendly manner. The removal team were also super efficient. Would definitely recommend.”
250 SQ FT
The size of a double garage
50% off the first 4 weeks
£55.88/week(inc. tax)
£111.76 after discount period
Show order summary
Change
Billed every 4 weeks
Rent
£447.02
Insurance
£21.52
Subtotal
£468.54
DAYONE
-£223.51
Total
(inc. tax)
£245.03
After discount period
£468.54
“Absolutely fantastic from start to finish.